skip navigation
Home Staff Staff Directory
Staff Menu
Staff

Staff Directory

STAFF   POSITION ROOM  #
Dr. Brian Sorg   Principal Main Office
Katie Bialek   Assistant Principal Main Office
Anna Rivera   Secretary to the Principal Main Office
Dawn Kozar    Secretary to the Assistant Principal Main Office
Nikki Stepanek   Office Clerk Main Office
       
Sheri Gunderson, RN   Building Nurse Health Office
Amy LeFevers   Certified School Nurse Health Office
Sherri Chojnacki   Health Clerk Health Office
       
Jill Harter   Learning Resource Director Media Center
Regina Ramirez   Media Clerk Media Center
       
Gabriella Harding   Kindergarten 105
MarySue Larson   Kindergarten 106
MaryKate Bauer   Kindergarten  107
Abigail Panozzo   Kindergarten 108
       
Kim Rice   First Grade 109
Christine Baumruck   First Grade 117
Alex Williamson   First Grade 116
Kristine Maczek   First Grade 110
       
Alicia Lofton   Second Grade 124
Kendall Klossing   Second Grade 122
Stephanie Selanonta   Second Grade 123
Robin Johnston   Second Grade 125
       
       
Jackie Raley   Third Grade 115
Lisa Azzalina-Mckeand   Third Grade 210
Graziella Sierakowski   Third Grade 113
       
Nicole Szaler   Fourth Grade 202
Kelli Cruz   Fourth Grade 203
Lauren Gull   Fourth Grade 204
Caley Trepac   Fourth Grade 205
       
Kris Fitzgerald   Fifth Grade 214
Stephanie Koska   Fifth Grade 215
Lauren Turvey   Fifth Grade 216
Krista Rowzee   Fifth Grade 217
       
Amy Carroll   Resource/Instructional 133
Faye Wason   Resource/Instructional 112
Cindy Baxter   Resource/Instructional 114
Jessica Rygula   Resource/Instructional 209
       
Megan Marks   Speech and Language Path. 104
Catherine VanEtten-Kahl   Speech  212
           
Stacy Crayton   PE PE Office
Ryan Murray   PE PE Office
Jessica Elder   PE PE Office
Jenelle Morris   Art 103
Jason Dornink   Music 101
       
Sarah Mayer     127
Shannon Crissup   Reading Specialist 130
Maria Peck   Reading Specialist 131
       
Morgan Kelliher   Title 1 Intervention Reading Teacher 207
Samantha Leonard   Title 1 Intervention Reading Teacher 213
       
Janelle Gray   ELL 111
Ken Blair   ELL 211
       
Erin Hernandez   Learning Specialist 206
       
Marybeth Jasurda   Social Worker 135
Paula Wisniewski   Social Worker 201
Jennifer Vandervelde   Psychologist 133
Lynn Buell   Occupational Therapist 133
Stephanie Acevedo   Physical Therapist 127
Tammy Cook   Hearing Itinerant    
Olivia Oliverius   Vision Itinerant  
Amy Simpson   Vision Itinerant  
       
Special Ed TA's   Bonnie McBeth Orange Triangle/Leap Program:  
Peg Eacott   Patty Thomas 120
Mercedes Melgoza   Lindsay Cuddy 121
Jillian Johnson   Colleen Proffit (SLP) 129
    Bonnie McBeth Paraprofessionals:  
    Melissa Hawks (Thomas)  
Lunchroom Supervisors   Lisa Manetti-Imbrogno (Cuddy)  
Annette Lucchesi   Melissa Kline (Cuddy)  
Laura Lewis   Skylar McNeeley (Cuddy)  
Sandra pitts      
Nicole Sallans      
Laura Koran   FBI Itensive:  
Jodi Harris   Shannon Prette 118
    FBI Intensive Paraprofessionals:  
Custodial Staff   Kacey Cook  
Nora Arias-Head Custodian   Morgan Smolik  
Maria Arias   Erin Iglesias  
Lorena Zamudio   Lissa Esper  
Adela Torres-Night Supervisor      
       
Building Perm Sub:   Aramark:  
Vanessa Acevedo   GiovanaCamacho  
Filomena Perri   Sandra Labellarte  
Linda Long      

 

Subscribe to our Mailing List!

Stay updated with what's happening at Meadow View Elementary School

CLICK HERE TO UNSUBSCRIBE