skip navigation

Staff Directory

Staff Directory

STAFF POSITION ROOM  #
Dr. Brian Sorg Principal Main Office
Katie Bialek Assistant Principal Main Office
Anna Rivera Secretary to the Principal Main Office
Dawn Kozar  Secretary to the Assistant Principal Main Office
Nikki Stepanek Office Clerk Main Office
     
Sheri Gunderson, RN Building Nurse Health Office
Amy LeFevers Certified School Nurse Health Office
     
Kelli Lowry Learning Resource Director Media Center
Kim Grzybowski Media Clerk Media Center
     
Joan Netterstrom Full Day Kindergarten 106
Gabriella Harding Kindergarten 105
Dr. Tina Olson Kindergarten AM 108
     
Kim Rice First Grade 109
Christine Baumruck First Grade 117
Alex Baltrus First Grade 110
Charmelle Mallory First Grade 116
     
Alicia Lofton Second Grade 124
Kendall Wolff Second Grade 122
Maria Peck Second Grade 123
Robin Johnston Second Grade 125
     
Mary Sue Larson Third Grade 114
Jackie Raley Third Grade 115
Lisa Azzalina-Mckeand Third Grade 210
     
Kelli Cruz Fourth Grade 203
Nicole Szaler Fourth Grade 202
Ken Blair Fourth Grade 204
Eva Guttosch Fourth Grade 205
     
Kris Fitzgerald Fifth Grade 214
Erin Hernandez Fifth Grade 215
Lauren Turvey Fifth Grade 216
Krista Rowzee Fifth Grade 217
     
Amy Carroll Resource/Instructional 133
Faye Wason Resource/Instructional 113
Becky Sweeney Resource/Instructional 206
Cindy Maki Resource/Instructional 118
Jessica Rygula Resource/Instructional 209
     
Megan Marks Speech and Language Path. 104

Chequita McDonald

Project Speech 126
Krista Ohms Hearing IT  
     
Richard Struck PE PE Office
Andrew Hunter PE PE Office
Ali Lund PE PE Office
Jenelle Morris Art 103
Jason Dornink Music 101
     
Ashley Meyers Special Edication Administrator  
Kayla Andler Autism Specialist  
     
     
Lindsey Pilmer Reading Spec./RR 129
Sarah Mayer Reading Specialist 131
Stephanie Selanonta Title 1 Intervention Reading Teacher 112
Amanda Planisek Title 1 Intervention Reading Teacher 213
Janelle Gray ELL 107
Lauren Baldauf ELL 211
  ELL 207
Marybeth Jasurda Social Worker 135
Sherita Cephus Social Worker 201
Jennifer Vandervelde Psychologist 133
Lynn Buell Occupational Therapist 133
Jackie O'Connor Physical Therapist  
     
Project Class Project Class TA's  
Jessica Daun Tina Zima 111
Becky Jaracz Molly Hynek 121
Lane Paulson Kimberly Maybach 120  
Special Ed TA's Kristin Polonus  
Peg Eacott Janice Slawinski  
Mercedes Melgoza Laura Rojas  
Jillian Johnson Carolyn Hansen  
Susana Ortiz Roxanne Gogola  
  Kathleen Eulitz  
  Angela Perkins  
     
Kitchen    
Julie Reiter    
Joyce Zawarus    
     
Lunchroom Supervisors    
Annette Lucchesi    
Gina Krejci    
Shannon Garcia    
 Lisa Pape    
Amy Willoughby    
     
     
Custodial Staff    
Nora Arias-Head Custodian    
Maria Arias    
Dylan Wason    
Adela Torres-Night Supervisor